Donor Lists

Graduate Alumni - Sellinger School of Business

1987

John Early Society Fellow

  • Brian W. Bartlett
  • Ann E. Doyle, Esq.
  • Lawrence E. Julio
  • Mark R. Weigman

John Early Society Member

  • Kenneth A. Kelly, Jr. §

Founders' Society

  • Timothy J. Garrett §
  • M. Patricia Peyser

Green & Grey Society

  • John E. Ahearn
  • Charles L. Davis, Jr.
  • Rene G. De La Pena
  • James B. Hart §
  • Ludmilla D. Kauffman
  • Francine I. Krumholz
  • Leila E. Mahlin
  • Edmund J. Ryan
  • Patrick B. Schmalz

Donors

  • Benjamin H. Amoss II
  • Paul D. Drinks
  • Alice L. Gardner, C.P.A.
  • Thomas J. Kane III
  • Donald G. Kulle
  • William R. Malseed
  • Kee Schuth Marshall §
  • Richard C. McElroy
  • Janice A. Plotczyk
  • Leigh Ann Schneider
  • Constance A. Smith
  • Donald F. Steiner
  • Susan E. Wolfe

1988

John Early Society Fellow

  • Linda Smith Bartlett
  • Gail A. Cooper §

1852 Club

  • Joseph J. Devine
  • Brian A. Kissel
  • Elizabeth A. Lewis

Green & Grey Society

  • Laura B. Bastulli-Parran
  • Walter Lytwyn
  • Linda R. Soule

Donors

  • Brenda Gerstl Becker
  • Gifford E. Blaylock III
  • Monica C. Casey
  • Patrick D. Hurley
  • Thomas M. Meiman
  • Joseph A. Rosso
  • Edward J. Stoltz
  • Lois A. Weeks, C.P.A.
  • Dawn M. Weglein

1989

1852 Club

  • Thomas H. Fischer
  • William E. Tamulonis

Green & Grey Society

  • Mary Alice Jones Beeghly
  • John E. Cooney
  • John L. Jacobs
  • Margaret O. Markovic §
  • Col. Stephen P. Poulos, U.S.A.R. (Ret.)
  • C. Edward Senseney
  • G. Dean Snyder
  • Anne Kennedy Steber, C.F.A.
  • M. Christine Munoz Wojciechowski

Donors

  • Judith Busky-Blackburn, Ph.D.
  • John M. Kessler
  • Paul J. Mantegna
  • Paul A. Schiavone
  • Stephen R. Spear
  • Wilma C. Tarry
  • Robert C. Walter, Sr.
  • James W. Wieder

1990

John Early Society Associate

  • Kristin C. Barger, C.P.A.
  • David M. Lynn, Esq.
  • Julie Knapton Lynn
  • John J. McCarthy III
  • Thomas S. Wickwire

Founders' Society

  • Denise Campbell Adah, C.P.A. §
  • David L. Trawinski

1852 Club

  • Andrew F. Burke
  • Julia O. Horman

Green & Grey Society

  • David P. Dempsey
  • Zina Dimirkow §
  • Lynn T. Goddard
  • Bruce R. Limpert
  • Kathleen M. Phillips
  • Thomas A. Stickney
  • James O. Tate
  • Meggan M. Walsh
  • Mary E. Wickham

Donors

  • Francis N. Crotty
  • Suzanne D. Davis
  • H. Martin Fetsch
  • Florence Monaghan Gitlin
  • David J. January
  • Karl G. Mauck
  • Elaine M. Moser
  • Pericles N. Moutsos, C.P.A., M.B.A.
  • George R. Petty

1991

John Early Society Fellow

  • Alexandra Hoff Waesche

John Early Society Associate

  • J. Ward Sener III
  • Jeanne Herbert Wickwire

Founders' Society

  • Christopher G. Haynes
  • John C. Karpovich

1852 Club

  • Gary C. Hanley
  • Marion Hecht, C.P.A., C.F.F., C.F.E., C.I.R.A.
  • James A. Schoenadel, C.P.A.
  • Michael J. Stafford, Jr. §

Green & Grey Society

  • Deborah J. Clutts
  • Gary F. de Bruin, Esq.
  • Robert J. Eckels
  • Linda J. Gilligan
  • James S. Harris
  • Robert A. Marino
  • Roberta F. Wilson

Donors

  • Lawrence B. Aronhime
  • Kristiane E. Cooper
  • Katherine R. Hancock

1992

John Early Society Associate

  • Donald W. Hughes, C.P.A.
  • Mark W. Schuette

Founders' Society

  • Gary J. Orndorff
  • Paul A. Ryan
  • William P. Wilson

1852 Club

  • Robert K. Miller
  • Catherine Rigdon Tarrant

Green & Grey Society

  • Lucinda W. Brittingham
  • Stephen W. Egan
  • Thomas W. McCurley
  • Barry W. Meyer
  • Robert F. Miksit §
  • Philip W. Morrison §
  • Ann E. Quinn
  • Timothy D. Rutledge, C.P.A.

Donors

  • Daniel L. Cordell
  • Kari A. Cordell
  • Colleen Devaney Craig
  • Gerald A. Gietka
  • Carl M.C. Greer
  • Sherry C. Hudgins
  • Leslie L. Kendrick
  • Debra A. Malkus
  • Christopher C. Newman
  • Kathleen Miskimon Schenking
  • Douglas A. Workman

1993

John Early Society Benefactor

  • Sean M. Quinn
  • Eugene A. Trainor III

John Early Society Fellow

  • Brian W. Loeffler

John Early Society Associate

  • Coleen F. Lambdin
  • J. Brad Ohlmuller
  • Barbara J. Weir

1852 Club

  • Kenneth B. Bruette §
  • Lee A. Goodman, M.D.
  • Juergen J. Laue
  • Michael P. McEwen

Green & Grey Society

  • Timothy J. Dotterweich
  • Michael A. Forthman
  • Mark T. Iwicki
  • Brian N. King
  • Lynne P. Lochte
  • Michael W. Lochte
  • Glenn T. McCain
  • Marion L. Mullauer

Donors

  • Steven E. Bartenfelder §
  • Mark R. Bostic
  • Terry Burns-Heffner
  • Christopher J. Coyle
  • Mary Anne Giesey
  • William V. Griffith, Jr.
  • Monica D. Jones
  • Suzanne J. Przybyla
  • Parker Sutton

1994

John Early Society Benefactor

  • Kara M. Bennett

John Early Society Member

  • Melissa Fischetti Wilson §

John Early Society Associate

  • William J. Baird III
  • Joseph E. Gilligan III
  • Timothy J. O'Brien
  • Charles J. Spallitta, Jr.

Founders' Society

  • Tina M. Bjarekull
  • Robert S. Gaines, Jr.

1852 Club

  • Kenneth L. Ensor
  • Chris A. Krumm
  • Muralidhar Nimmagadda §
  • Isidoros D. Roros
  • Stephen A. Tarrant, Jr.

Green & Grey Society

  • Randi L. Albertsen
  • Stephen Argo
  • Mary C. Becker
  • Robert W. Coomes, Jr.
  • John T. Everett §
  • Robert J. Harvey
  • Steven M. Levin §
  • Francis L. Mergler III §
  • John R. Schaule §
  • Rick S. Scheetz
  • Lorrie A. Schenning
  • Harold A. Sherman
  • Ronald J. Wontrop, Jr.

Donors

  • Daniel R. Beirne, Jr. §
  • Robert J. Burke
  • Wayne T. Gardner
  • Steven T. Himmelrich
  • Christine Joyce Moscato
  • Marti Eckert Peyton
  • Karl J. Rickert
  • Kate R. Sharpe
  • Cathy J. Whitt
  • David R. Woods

1995

John Early Society Fellow

  • Michelle Batza Railey

John Early Society Member

  • Michael K. Hassett §

John Early Society Associate

  • Mark A. Debinski

Founders' Society

  • William A. Burke III
  • Michael E. Konopaski

1852 Club

  • Anthony L. Herrod

Green & Grey Society

  • Chris E. Bivens
  • Carol L. Coughlin
  • Craig E. Jones
  • Scott A. McWilliams

Donors

  • Douglas R. Brown §
  • Robert B. Deford III
  • Robert V. Leimbach
  • Gregory P. Stanford

1996

John Early Society Member

  • Betsy A. Economou

John Early Society Associate

  • Jospeh E. Liberatore
  • Shawn Biglin Radek §

1852 Club

  • Michael B. Adams

Green & Grey Society

  • Clark W. Bowman
  • Michelle D. Breau
  • Carmen A. Del Guercio
  • Laura Rosso Gardner
  • Todd D. Gardner
  • Michael J. Hippchen, Esq.
  • Jennifer L. Huston
  • Stephen B. Mills
  • John M. Morris, C.P.A. §
  • David M. Slaughter
  • M. Lindsay Thompson

Donors

  • Elizabeth Dodson Bodrozic
  • Jerome F. Burke
  • Bruce D. Davis, Jr.
  • Peter A. Dolan
  • Juliette D. Ehlers
  • Charles H. Groom
  • James Kalbac
  • Sharon Goldburn Ventura

1997

John Early Society Member

  • Richard W. Powell

John Early Society Associate

  • R. Lee Arnold, Jr.
  • Lawrence Rychlak

1852 Club

  • Brandon M. Luckett
  • William M. Wnek

Green & Grey Society

  • Sharon L. Atkinson §
  • John A. Bolton §
  • Rodney K. Hollenberger
  • Jennifer A. Lednicky
  • Daniel W. Sweeney II
  • Frederick C. Williams, Jr., C.P.A.

Donors

  • Frank R. Claudy, M.D.
  • Scott A. Dale
  • Janet M. Forte
  • Roger W. Hansen
  • Ronald E. Johnson
  • Jerry A. Markowitz
  • Jolie H. Matthews

1998

John Early Society Fellow

  • Michelle Meyer Dwan

John Early Society Member

  • Kimberly E. Nichols

Founders' Society

  • Suzanne J. Ricklin
  • Victoria V. Semanie

1852 Club

  • Ajay Kumar
  • Robert C. Rose
  • Ricky S. Rubin
  • John H. Weetenkamp IV

Green & Grey Society

  • Carole D. Argo
  • Patrice G. Cappelaere
  • Diane M. Dotterweich
  • Bradley A. Ehnat
  • Martin J. Etzel
  • Rachel H. Hagerty
  • Robert C. Ihle §
  • Michael P. Russo

Donors

  • Todd A. Chairs
  • F. Joseph Feeney, Jr.
  • David J. Gerrity
  • Kimberly Respass Orange
  • Jason L. Pressman
  • Dr. Gloria P. Wren

1970

Green & Grey Society

  • Richard C. Klepper §

1971

Green & Grey Society

  • Louis E. Heidrick

1972

Green & Grey Society

  • John W. Oehrli

1974

Green & Grey Society

  • Frederick C. Demarco
  • Martin G. Sievert

1976

1852 Club

  • Donald E. Lavin

1977

  • Janet L. Leitzel
  • Pamela M. Taylor

1978

John Early Society Fellow

  • Mary Ann Scully

Donors

  • George C. Romeo

1979

John Early Society Fellow

  • Joan Schap Weigman

Green & Grey Society

  • Philip H. Quarrier

Donors

  • Lawrence C. Nickol
  • Anthony J. Sochurek, Jr.

1980

John Early Society Associate

  • Nancy L. Dorman

Green & Grey Society

  • Kevin J. Dachille §

Donors

  • Mary Ann Y. Aellen, C.P.A.

1981

John Early Society Benefactor

  • Kenneth F. Boehl

1852 Club

  • Nicole N. Glaeser

Green & Grey Society

  • Charles A. Lohr
  • Craig A. Snoops, C.P.A.

1982

John Early Society Fellow

  • F. Patrick Hughes

John Early Society Associate

  • Raymond J. Baginski
  • E. Thomas Kusterer
  • B.G. Edmond B. Nolley, Jr.

Founders' Society

  • James E. Keating

1852 Club

  • Edmund A. Bianchi §
  • Patricia A. Fallon
  • Sharon L. Hoffman-Manning §
  • Christine G. Snyder

Green & Grey Society

  • Katherine C. Brown
  • Roy H. Bubbs
  • Timothy H. Carney
  • Patricia R. Finch
  • Terri L. Ford
  • Ronald K. Panzera
  • James E. Ross
  • Nancy S. Self
  • Robert C. White
  • Donna Roman Wilson

Donors

  • Deborah L. Adams-Ricks
  • Kenneth W. Becker
  • Carol A. Brown
  • Michael D. DiBerardo, C.P.A.
  • Joan Urban Fulton
  • David S. Handshu
  • George W. Krause
  • Charles L. Laubach
  • Mark L. Lindenmeyer
  • David E. Lindenstruth
  • Elizabeth A. McKee Anderson
  • William E. Oakley
  • Patricia A. Pawloski
  • Katherine K. Piven
  • John B. Ruhl
  • William R. Russell III
  • Connie Taggart Schmitt
  • Ann L. Springhorn

1983

John Early Society Fellow

  • Nicholas J. Simon III

John Early Society Member

  • John C. Cyphers

John Early Society Associate

  • Dr. Ann Whitney Breihan
  • Kevin M. Byrnes §
  • Mary S. Darling Knach
  • Faith D. Gilroy, Ph.D.
  • George A. Murnaghan
  • Kerry J. Spaven §

Founders' Society

  • G. Mark Chaney
  • Jay R. Smith

1852 Club

  • C. Joseph Kelly, Jr. §

Green & Grey Society

  • Elaine E. Bousquet
  • James E. DiPaula
  • Janice E. Godwin
  • Mary Jean Herron
  • Christopher Kreeger
  • Amy G. Lester
  • Mineko Nakazawa, N.M.D.
  • William R. Ryan
  • David J. Snyder
  • Susan K. Whitehead

Donors

  • Joseph Baron
  • Brenda J. Bodian
  • Norman Braunstein
  • Patrick J. Curran, Sr.
  • Helen I. Daniel
  • Bernard K. Fleishman
  • Susan B. Gerberich
  • Barbara C. Hays
  • Jeffrey A. Koeppel
  • Denise E. Long
  • Larkey Mays III
  • Donald W. Mikesell
  • Robert K. Savage
  • Carol R. Schimpff
  • Patricia L. Stuehler
  • Rosemary T. Thommen
  • George T. Watt
  • B. James Whitenight

1984

John Early Society Fellow

  • Gloria A. Flach
  • Roger A. Waesche, Jr.

John Early Society Member

  • John T. Ciesielski, Jr.

John Early Society Associate

  • Kevin O. Abell
  • Jack R. Greenberg
  • Jayne Hepburn McGeehan

1852 Club

  • Joyce Mikolayunas Foley
  • Joseph B. Sindelar, Jr.

Green & Grey Society

  • William R. Baker
  • David E. Beck
  • Steven K. Breeden
  • Paul L. Cirincione
  • Kathleen Lavin Harvey
  • John W. Haskell, Jr.
  • Barbara S. Hoffman
  • Robert W. Manry
  • Mark G. McGlone, Sr. §
  • Mark M. Wolkow

Donors

  • Peter J. Balaguer
  • Mary P. Brill
  • Francis X. Burns, Jr.
  • David G. Garratt
  • Elizabeth A. Goodwin
  • David M. Jenkins
  • Paul A. Jones
  • Susan M. Jones
  • Patricia M. Kapelanczyk
  • John S. Nixdorff
  • Sheryl D. Parks
  • Donna K. Pitz
  • Harry J. Rohrer
  • James G. Rosenberger
  • Stella M. Roy
  • George C. Williams, D.D.S.
  • Alma J. Wills

1985

John Early Society Associate

  • Ralph L. Arnold
  • David F. Roswell, Ph.D.
  • John E. Wheeler, Jr.

Founders' Society

  • Patrick G. Tehan

1852 Club

  • Francis X. Bossle
  • Joseph E. Carney
  • Patricia A. Chandler
  • John W. Wills

Green & Grey Society

  • Cecilia Bacso Beck
  • Patrice L. Berchtenbreiter-Ely
  • Marjorie W. Bookhout §
  • Patrick T. Carroll
  • Keith W. Dranbauer §
  • Michael K. Fitzgerald
  • Rosa R. Halbert
  • Frank B. Izzo
  • Gary E. Krutul
  • Dr. James S. Miller
  • Deborah Ann Parker §
  • John W. Schubert
  • Michael J. Shaffer

Donors

  • Edward T. Barnhouser
  • Barbara Breslau
  • Margaret L. Burke
  • Patricia Allen Coate
  • Marion S. Degroff
  • J. Philip Fink
  • Susan Durfee Flynn
  • James W. Johnson
  • Clifford J. Kidd, P.M.P.
  • Robert S. McCord, Esq.
  • James G. Melonas
  • Nita Nigam
  • Mark W. Pahl
  • Roger B. Pederson
  • Judith L. Reynolds
  • Kevin E. Roland
  • Andrew W. Sadlon
  • Pamela B. Shafer
  • Mark N. Welsh

1986

John Early Society Benefactor

  • Daniel J. Altobello
  • Michael D. Kaiser
  • James J. Latchford

John Early Society Fellow

  • Mark R. Rohde, Sr.
  • Timothy R. Tehan

John Early Society Member

  • Gale Costa
  • Richard A. Kohr, Jr.

John Early Society Associate

  • Mary Louise Williams Bowman
  • Lisa Czirjak Cox
  • Joseph A. Frick
  • Varghese R. George
  • Jerome G. Geraghty, Esq.
  • J. Brendan Herron, Jr.
  • Arthur W. Huge
  • Dr. Joseph M. Langmead §
  • Edward H. Latchford
  • William F. McHenry
  • Lawrence R. Rachuba
  • Harry L. Robinson
  • Frederica K. Saxon
  • Robert W. Schaefer, C.P.A.
  • Joseph J. Sclafani, Jr.
  • David D. Wolf

Founders' Society

  • Katherine Hom §
  • John P. Lombardo
  • Richard J. Pabst, Jr.
  • Charles F. Schomann III
  • Douglas B. Sherlock

1852 Club

  • Victor A. Betzold
  • Thomas O. Blair, C.P.A.
  • Kathleen Cole Dodd
  • Edward J. Foley, Jr.
  • Peter L. Gartman
  • Donald G. Jones
  • Harris Jones, Jr. §
  • Marie K. Karpinski
  • John P. Lyons
  • John D. Nevin III
  • John J. O'Neill
  • Maurice W. Partin, Jr. §

Green & Grey Society

  • David E. Amos
  • M. Dunbar Ashbury, Jr., C.P.A.
  • Robert C. Barron, C.P.A.
  • James M. Bell
  • Barry I. Benator
  • Alexius O. Bishop
  • Charles D. Brandt
  • Hedy K. Brandt
  • Steven R. Braun
  • Victor A. Broccolino
  • Karen A. Browne
  • James I. Bryant
  • Donald F. Burke
  • Charlton McLean Chafey §
  • Clayton E. Cieslak
  • Donald J. Clagett §
  • Patrick E. Clarke
  • Mary Obermiller Comer
  • Jospeh M. Cronyn
  • Richard P. Ellingsworth
  • Walter F. Evans
  • Margaret A. Tier Everett §
  • Charles H. Feihe, Jr.
  • Raymond C. Firestone
  • Patricia D. Gillease
  • Philip D. Grant
  • Bruce C. Grega
  • Juan M. Hadra
  • Elizabeth A. Hennessey
  • Gerald L. Hess
  • Kathryn L. Damron Hewitt
  • Eligah Holmes
  • Thomas J. Huber, Jr.
  • James I. Humphrey, Jr.
  • Stuart S. Hutchins
  • Martin L. Kappert
  • Dennis W. Kreiner, Esq. †
  • Joseph J. Lambdin, C.P.A.
  • Scott R. Lancaster
  • Frederick P. Levinsky
  • Julie Cronin McHale
  • Peter A. Mihaltian
  • Stephen A. Mormann
  • Ralph R. Morris II
  • Edward T. Morrison
  • Hiroshi Nakazawa, M.D.
  • Frederick K. Nichols
  • James J. O'Donnell, Jr.
  • Thomas G. O'Donnell
  • Neal F. O'Shea
  • Pamela Pasqualini Huff
  • Ellen M. Passman, C.P.A.
  • Penelope P. Paxton
  • Richard W. Phoebus
  • Patrick G. Renn
  • Nancy Newman Renner
  • William E. Rinehart
  • James B. Schaub
  • Lawrence P. Smith
  • Peter D. Spencer
  • Edward E. Taylor III
  • Melvin C. Taylor, Jr.
  • John M. Tilley
  • Joseph H. Vach
  • Richard J. Walters
  • John M. Wexler
  • Robert W. Zachidny
  • Vincent L. Zirpoli

Donors

  • Robert S. Armstrong, Esq.
  • Raymond G. Aumiller
  • Grace A. Batton
  • Robert L. Cage
  • John J. Caha, Jr.
  • Patrick J. Callahan, Sr.
  • Ronald P. Carew
  • Kenneth E. Clemmens
  • Charles J. Coate
  • Jacob J. Cohen
  • Edward M. Curran III
  • Dennis J. Dabrowka
  • David A. Dimler
  • Paul M. Dubeau
  • Harold S. Edris, Jr.
  • Eugene A. Ewachiw, Sr.
  • Janet T. Farrell
  • Marc L. Feld §
  • Bernard L. Frick II
  • Paul W. Friel, Jr.
  • Michael A. George
  • Alice L. Glen
  • Ernest J. Glinka
  • Linda Lieberman Gordon
  • Marvin B. Greenfeld
  • Paul J. Grochmal, Sr., C.P.A.
  • Neil V. Gustafson
  • Rosemary C. Hines
  • Andre E. Holtzman
  • Judith R. Iliff
  • Richard F. Kelly, Jr.
  • Herbert G. Keys, Jr.
  • Richard J. Kohnen
  • Donald P. Lagator
  • Alexandra Reed Lajoux, Ph.D.
  • Michael J. Louden
  • Michael S. Lowenstein
  • Francis J. Macek, M.D.
  • T. Austin Malooly
  • Michael J. Mazzie
  • Edmund J. McCarthy
  • Bruce D. McLean
  • Timothy D. McMillin
  • Mary K. Melville
  • David L. Moore, Jr.
  • Frank J. Musotto, Sr.
  • Sr. Agnes M. O'Brien, O.S.F.
  • Margaret Brister Rodgers
  • Charles B. Sabin, Jr.
  • Elliot A. Shefrin
  • Joseph N. St. Clair
  • J. Wayne Stengel
  • Donald G. Stoetzer
  • Catherine W. Sutton
  • James L. Tapager
  • Thomas L. Vondersmith, Jr.
  • Benny C. Walker
  • Howard T. Watson, Jr.
  • Harlene R. Weiss
  • Robert F. Whitcomb
  • Eugene C. Wielepski
  • Sidney H. Wilner
  • Warren E. Wilson

Donor Lists